Indiana Chapters

Anderson

Leo G. White Chapter

Meetings: 2nd & 4th Wednesdays

7:00 p.m.

3921 Nichol Avenue Anderson, IN  46015

Contact: Bryan Pardue

765-621-8092

b.pardue@sbcglobal.net

Facebook

___________________________________

Bloomington

Joseph A. Batchelor Chapter

Meetings: 2nd & 4th Wednesdays

7:00 p.m.

Contact: Rod Ira

812-824-4354

4160 South Walnut Street Pike Bloomington, IN 47401

Facebook

___________________________________
Brazil

Clay County Centennial Chapter

Meetings: 2nd & 4th Tuesdays

7:30 p.m.

Contact: Bill Szekely

812-605-0730

5845 Indiana 59, Brazil, Indiana 47834

___________________________________

Carmel

Carmel Chapter

Meetings: 1st & 3rd Mondays

7:00 p.m.

310 1St Street, NE. Carmel, IN 46032

Contact: Greg Chiles

317-431-8656

dadchiles@sbcglobal.net

___________________________________

Columbus

Yorkrite Chapter

Meetings: 1st & 3rd Tuesdays

7:00 p.m.

4131 Rocky Ford Road Columbus, IN  47203

Contact: Dirk Rader

812-350-7313

dirrad@comcast.net

 Facebook

___________________________________

Evansville

Evansville-Compton Chapter

Meetings: 1st, 2nd & 4th Tuesdays

6:30 P.M. (Central time)

301 Chestnut Street Evansville, IN  47712

Contact: Tim Sloat

812-430-9057

sloater61@yahoo.com

Facebook

___________________________________

Fort Wayne  

Fort Wayne Chapter

Meetings: 1st & 3rd Tuesdays

7:00 p.m.

216 E. Washington Blvd. Fort Wayne, IN  46802

contact: Roger McNeil

260-438-0034

MCNEILLBLD@aol.com

Facebook

___________________________________

Franklin 

Franklin Chapter

Meetings: 2nd & 4th Thursdays

7:30 p.m.

801 S. Main Street Franklin, IN  46131

Contact: Richard Moore

(317) 777-1374

dadmoore@franklindemolay.org

Facebook

___________________________________

Greenfield 

Greenfield Chapter

Meetings: 2nd & 4th Wednesdays

6:30 p.m.

661 Tague St, Greenfield, IN 46140

Contact: Bill Ballard

(317)695-5471

bballard71@gmail.com

Facebook

___________________________________

Griffith

Steel City Chapter

Meetings: 2nd & 4th Wednesdays

7:00 p.m.

209 N. Broad Street Griffith, IN  46319

Contact: Ray Simanson
(219) 588-0812

Facebook

___________________________________

Indianapolis 

Indianapolis Chapter

Meetings: 2nd & 4th Thursdays

7:30 p.m.

525 N. Illinois Street Indianapolis, IN  46204

Contact: Bob Nice

(317) 418-3051

rjnice@nice-law.com

Facebook

___________________________________

Indianapolis

Englewood Chapter

Meetings: 1st & 3rd Thursdays

7:30 p.m.

6200 Southern Ave. Indianapolis, IN  46203

Contact: Mike Baber

317-313-8733

mbaber@sbcglobal.net

Facebook

___________________________________

Indianapolis

Farrell A. Patrick Chapter

Meetings: 1st and 3rd Thursdays

7:00 p.m.

7201 N. Shadeland Avenue Indianapolis, IN  46250

Contact: William Short

317-258-3061

wm.short@att.net

Facebook

___________________________________

Indianapolis

Prospect Chapter

Meetings: 1st & 3rd Tuesday

7:00 p.m.

2901 S. Meridian Street Indianapolis, IN  46225

Facebook 

___________________________________

Kokomo 

J. McLean Moulder Chapter

Meetings: 2nd & 4th Tuesdays

6:30 p.m.

316 N Washington St, Kokomo, IN 46901

Contact: Aaron Smith

765-776-6990

smittyscoronet@gmail.com

Facebook

Twitter

___________________________________

Marion

John L. McCulloch Chapter

Meetings: 2nd & 4th Tuesdays

7:00 p.m.

200 South Swayzee Street Marion, IN  46953

Contact: David Devine

765-251-1898

ddevineiii@yahoo.com

Facebook

___________________________________

Martinsville

Raymond P. Foster Chapter

Meetings: 1st & 3rd Wednesdays

7:00 p.m.

1189 E. Washington St Martinsville, IN  46151

Contact: Bill Powers

765-342-7477

jbpowers13@att.net

___________________________________

Muncie

Edmund Burke Ball Chapter

Meetings: 1st & 3rd Wednesdays

7:00 p.m.

3685 Shrine Dr, Muncie, Indiana 47303

Contact: Thomas Spotts

765-281-6984

tspotts@bsu.edu

Facebook

___________________________________

Rochester

Manitou Chapter

Meeting: 1st & 3rd Wednesday

6:15 p.m.

930 Main Street, Rochester, IN 46975

Contact:  Dr. Parker Terry

765-667-1397

manitoudemolay@gmail.com

Facebook

___________________________________

Speedway 

Speedway Chapter

Meetings: 1st & 3rd Wednesdays

7:00 p.m.

1620 N. Lynhurst Drive Speedway, IN  46224

Contact:  Eric Vermeulen

3174520245

demolaydog84@gmail.com

Facebook

Twitter

Website

___________________________________

Spencer

Lawrence E. Huffman Chapter

Meetings: 2nd & 4th Wednesdays

7:00 p.m.

361 N. Harrison Spencer, IN  47460

Contact: Larry Huffman

(812) 821-3250

Lhuffy_47@yahoo.com

Facebook

___________________________________

Warsaw

John Chapman Chapter

Meetings: 2nd & 4th Thursdays

7:00 p.m.

1620 W Center St, Warsaw, IN 46580

Contact: Terry Roe

574-269-1188

terrence.p.roe@gmail.com
___________________________________

West Newton 

West Newton Chapter

Meetings: 2nd & 4th Thursdays

7:30 p.m.

7701 Mendenhall Road West Newton, IN  46183

Contact: Brian Atkinson

(317) 445-2961

batkinson@dwd.IN.gov

Facebook

___________________________________

Winamac

Pulaski Chapter

Meetings: 3rd Tuesdays

7:00 p.m.

108 N. Franklin Street Winamac, IN  46996

Contact: Kullen Day

765-270-0198

Dayk@epulaski.k12.in.us